Fermer 
LE PALMARES 2005
47KM: Patrick Bruni 3h40'40" - Lilian Bellion 4h44'06"
17KM: Damien Vierdet 1h19'10" - Sandrine Faureau 1h32'51"






LE PALMARES 2006
47KM: Patrick Bruni 3h34'06" - Marie-Jo Guibal 4h50'26"
18KM: Laurent Soulier 1h14'46" - Magali Moreau 1h31'02"






LE PALMARES 2007
47KM: Gilles Guichard 3h40'04" - Catherine Boulet 4h37'31"
18KM: Geoffroy Sarran 1h14'48" - Maryline Gibert 1h36'59"




LE PALMARES 2008
50KM: Thierry Breuil 3h39'05" - Gaëlle Bonnet 4h58'17"
25KM: Christophe Assailly 1h36'39" - Christelle Monier 1h55'16"
18KM: Laurent Soulier 1h14'53" - Nadia Resplandy 1h34'31"




LE PALMARES 2009
50KM: Damien Vierdet 3h47'38" - Martine Guilhembet 4h59'29"
25KM: Fabrice Boutes 1h41'03" - Christelle Monier 1h49'33"
18KM: Laurent Soulier 1h14'53" - Cathy Jampy 1h35'01"




LE PALMARES 2010
50KM: Julien Rancon 3h25'24" - Aurélia Truel 4h36'51"
25KM: David Andrieu 1h38'44" - Christelle Monier 1h47'28"
18KM: Laurent Soulier 1h12'30" - Maryline Gibert 1h38'29"





LE PALMARES 2011
50KM: Julien Rancon 3h28'15" - Sandrine Motto-Ros 04h42'06"
25KM: Vincent Carbou 1h37'24" - Christelle Monier 1h44'26"
18KM: Laurent Soulier 1h13'09" - Julie Martin 1h35'14"





LE PALMARES 2012
50KM: Sylvain COURT - 3h49'07" - Nathalie Mauclair 04h17'09"
25KM: Vincent Carbou 1h36'29" - Sandrine Besseyre 2h03'12"
18KM: Sylvain Malet 1h14'54" - Julia Combe 1h33'59"







LE PALMARES 2013
50KM:Sylvain Court 3h42'32" - Aline Coquart 4h59'10"
25KM: Nicolas Miquel 1h51'47" - Nadège Servant 2h21'08"
18KM: Tom Lerwill 1h19'43" - Cécile Cambus 1h37'27"





LE PALMARES 2014

50KM: Patrick Bringer 3h39'37" - Laurence Klein 4h35'21"
25KM :Fabien Merchat 1h46'26" - Caroline Dubois 2h02'18"
18KM :Benoit Sablayrolles 1h24'36" - Cécile Darbois 1h41'56"
8KM: Christelle Monier 34'58"




LE PALMARES 2015
50KM: Benoit CORI 3h40'26" - Amélie SPARFEL 4h48'54
25KM: Adrien MICHAUD 1h47'36" - Célia CHIRON 2h06'36"
18KM: Florent GHIRARD 1h19'49" - Laurence SANTANAC 1h34'39"
8KM: Julie LATGER 32'13




LE PALMARES 2016
50KM : SPEHLER SEBASTIEN 1er SEM 3H40.05 - JAMSIN LUCIE 1ere SEF 4H35.27
Relais à 2 : H LES COPAINS D'ABORDS 4H13.48 -  F PAQUIER/ROSALEN 5H51.09  - Mixte ISOSTAR 4H35.38
25KM : SARRAN GEOFFROY 1er SEM 1H51.56 - CLIGNET MARION 1ere V2F 2H25.20
18KM : POCOVI GREGORY 1er SEM 1H24.02  - BACON MYLENE 1ere SEF 1H33.26
8KM : MICHEAU CINDY 1ere SEF 41.08
144 rue de la bécasse - 11430 - Gruissan - France - Téléphone : 06 78 48 72 21 - Fax : - gruissansportsevenements@gmail.com